Coordinator
Erin Chamberlin
League/Division Standings
2017 Mixed 18 & Over 9.0

Recent results  | Local standings  | Districts  | Sectionals  |  

The standings below may or may not reflect the new championship standings calculation. Click here to view the official standings in Tennislink.


Sectional S-311
Home/away status for playoff matches is determined by a team's standings after the completion of local league matches, or by random draw done in the NorCal office at the start of the season.
  Team Individual
Matches
 
Team Name Captain Email Won Lost Won Lost Sets
Lost
Games
Lost
FOSTER CITY TC/EDGEWATER PK 18MX9.0A Brian HeimbeckerSend email3081233
BROOKSIDE 18MX9.0A Stefanie BraySend email21541084
SUN OAKS T F 18MX9.0B Elizabeth Ames-MolthopSend email12361291
HARBOR BAY 18MX9.0A HEIN TUSend email03271494

Sectional S-312
Home/away status for playoff matches is determined by a team's standings after the completion of local league matches, or by random draw done in the NorCal office at the start of the season.
  Team Individual
Matches
 
Team Name Captain Email Won Lost Won Lost Sets
Lost
Games
Lost
CLUB ONE 18MX9.0A Eric ContrerasSend email3081364
CUESTA TC 18MX9.0B Raymond ByrumSend email2172567
MARIN TC 18MX9.0A Samuel PleasureSend email12271488
CLUBSPORT FR 18MX9.0B Shari KakiuchiSend email031817104

Sectional S-313
Home/away status for playoff matches is determined by a team's standings after the completion of local league matches, or by random draw done in the NorCal office at the start of the season.
  Team Individual
Matches
 
Team Name Captain Email Won Lost Won Lost Sets
Lost
Games
Lost
RIO DEL ORO 18MX9.0A Anton TalleSend email3072574
GOLDEN GATE PK 18MX9.0B [#BALLS2DEEP] Tiffany LamSend email2163983
WALNUT CREEK 18MX9.0B [Sets Machines] Carlos CarbajalSend email123614101
BAY CLUB SANTA CLARA 18MX9.0A [Slice is Nice] Kelly LucasSend email03271599

Sectional S-314
Home/away status for playoff matches is determined by a team's standings after the completion of local league matches, or by random draw done in the NorCal office at the start of the season.
  Team Individual
Matches
 
Team Name Captain Email Won Lost Won Lost Sets
Lost
Games
Lost
ROSEVILLE LIFE TIME 18MX9.0A Denise AntoniadisSend email2163877
NAPA VALLEY COMM COLLEGE 18MX9.0A [Vision Quest] Daniel MathisSend email2154982
BAY CLUB COURTSIDE 18MX9.0A Helen SpadeSend email12451179
MT EDEN T and S CLUB/VETERANS MEM PK 18MX9.0A Luisita P MontezSend email123616103

Sectional S-320
Home/away status for playoff matches is determined by a team's standings after the completion of local league matches, or by random draw done in the NorCal office at the start of the season.
  Team Individual
Matches
 
Team Name Captain Email Won Lost Won Lost Sets
Lost
Games
Lost
FOSTER CITY TC/EDGEWATER PK 18MX9.0A Brian HeimbeckerSend email1021327
RIO DEL ORO 18MX9.0A Anton TalleSend email0112534

Sectional S-330
Home/away status for playoff matches is determined by a team's standings after the completion of local league matches, or by random draw done in the NorCal office at the start of the season.
  Team Individual
Matches
 
Team Name Captain Email Won Lost Won Lost Sets
Lost
Games
Lost
RIO DEL ORO 18MX9.0A Anton TalleSend email1030013
FOSTER CITY TC/EDGEWATER PK 18MX9.0A Brian HeimbeckerSend email1021228
CLUB ONE 18MX9.0A Eric ContrerasSend email0112538
ROSEVILLE LIFE TIME 18MX9.0A Denise AntoniadisSend email0103637